Our Members

Our members as listed by their graduating year below (Sorry to anyone we left out by accident!)

  • David Low Junyi
  • Lim Sun Ho Shawn
  • Neo Jun Hao (Liang Junhao)
  • Sim Shuan Luck (Shen Xuanle)
  • Tan Kian Wu (Chen Jianyu)
  • Tham Qi Yi, Andrew
  • Victor Yu Guan-Yu
  • Yue Jiakai
  • Alvin Liu En Yu
  • Lee Yuan Zhe, Anzac
  • Lin Zedong
  • Low Jun Kai
  • Vincent Cayadi
  • Wang Guanyu
  • Zhao Jianxiang
  • Zhu Yunsong
  • Aaron Ng Hao En
  • Isaac Tan Jia Le
  • Ivan Yin Zhan Yi
  • Jordan Chung Kai Yang
  • Neo Hao Jun
  • Ng Aaron
  • Ng Yu Han, Dominic
  • Isaiah Mak Wai Yan
  • Jonathan Lee Beng Fong
  • Lau Tat Hong
  • Liu Jie Xu
  • Ng Xian Bin
  • Tan Kwang Yik, Tremaine
  • Teng Zhao Hang
  • Tung Ivan Kipling
  • An Wei Teck
  • Gregory Tan Huan Xi
  • Leung Hoi Hin, Brian
  • Phua Jun Kai (HS only)
  • Qi Tianshi
  • Ruby Tay Ru Yi, Nicole
  • Stephanie Ann Koh Shu Hui
  • Wang Yizhang (HS only)
  • Chew Chern Jin, Aegan
  • Kenneth Wong Cun Wi
  • Li Yuanfei
  • Lucas Thong Jiemin
  • Tan Kai Cong
  • Yeo You Ming
  • Zhang Yining
  • Lee Yu Han (HS only)
  • Leng Wen Hui
  • Lim Jing Heng
  • Lim Sze Ying
  • Low Tse Han (HS only)
  • Muhammad Saajid Shaik
  • Nadine Wang Rei Ying
  • Tan Chern Lin, Justin
  • Wang Qin
  • Yeo Dun Yu
  • Yong Jun Han, Louis
  • Zhang Yijian
  • Amadeus Aristo Winarto
  • He Shaoliang
  • Justin Sim
  • Leong Deng Jun
  • Luo Ye Hao, Benjamin
  • Seah Zi Xiang
  • Tong Zheng Hong
  • Than Duc Huy
  • Wong Jia Yi
  • Lee Ian Ee
  • Leong Xin Lei
  • Ng Ho Chi
  • Teoh Xu En
  • Christopher (2017)
  • Joshua (2017)
  • Ragul Balaji (2016)
  • Ho Jie Feng (2016)
  • Samuel Leong (2016)
  • Toh Wei Xiong (2016)
  • Nathanael Tan (2012)

Executive Committee & Section Leads

JC:

  • Gregory Tan – Vice-President
  • An Wei Teck – General Secretary
  • Qi Tianshi – Robotics Head

HS: (to be updated)

JC:

  • Tan Kai Cong – Vice President & Cup Lead
  • Kenneth Wong – Secretary
  • Chew Chern Jin, Aegan – Robotics Head & VEX Lead

HS: 

  • Liu Jie Xu – President
  • Neo Hao Jun – Treasurer
  • Teng Zhao Hang – Quartermaster
  • Ivan Tung – Cup Lead
  • Lau Tat Hong – VEX Lead

JC:

  • Tan Chern Lin, Justin – President
  • Wang Qin – Logistics IC
  • Lim Sze Ying – Secretary
  • Lim Jing Heng – Robotics Head & Cup Lead
  • Zhang Yijian – VEX Lead

HS:

  • Qi Tian Shi – President
  • An Wei Teck – Quartermaster & Cup Lead
  • Tan Huan Xi, Gregory – Secretary
  • Ivan Tung – Treasurer
  • Brian Leung – VEX Lead

JC:

  • Benjamin Luo – President, Robotics Head, Cup Lead
  • Justin Sim – Vice President
  • Leong Deng Jun – Logistics IC
  • Wong Jia Yi – Secretary

HS:

  • Tan Kai Cong – President & Cup Lead
  • Kenneth Wong – Quartermaster
  • Chew Chern Jin Aegan – Secretary & VEX Lead
  • Tan Huan Xi, Gregory – Treasurer

JC:

  • Teoh Xu En – Vice President & Robotics Head

HS:

  • Tan Chern Lin, Justin – President
  • Lim Jing Heng – Cup Lead
  • Zhang Yijian – Quartermaster & VEX Lead